Thursday, January 15, 2009

TaGgEd~

Aiyo wei... been tagged again by Blueprawn..
T.T

I don't really like to be tagged, cause I need to tell a lots of secret in tag ler...
But no choice, since be tagged, still need to do.
If not I lagi feel sorry to my beloved friend..

so, Sorry to those I going to tag.. =p
*
**
***
**
*

1. The last person you tagged is?
Blueprawn- Cindy lor..
*
2. Your 5 impression of him/her?
Cute, Nice, Lovely(coz got *tuutttt..*), Fun and Active.
*
3. The most memoriable thing that he.she had ever done for you?
Being a very nice friend and keep all of my secret nicely =P, and also sharing the secret togeta.. =)
*
4. The most memorable word he/she ever spoke to you?
Dunno. LOL~ she always use this to skip all the problem and quest i asked sometimes..
*
5. If he/she become you lover you will...
Erm.. hardly cause I'm Not Lesbo!! and she got her lovely boy..
*
6. If he/she become you enemy you will...
I neva think of it before, we are family friendss..
*
7. IF he/she becomes your lover, he/she has to improve on
Nothing need to be improve i think..
*
8. If he/she becomes your enemy, its because
Erm.. I bitch bout her? =P
*
9. The most desirable thing for him/her to do is
Lose weight and smaller her calf (leg part).
*
10. Overall impression towards him/her is
Nice and pretty gal.
*
11. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
Currently what I heard is pretty zombie, funny, blur, happy go lucky. LOL~
*
12. The character for you for yourself is
Emotional..
*
13. On the contrary, the character you hate for yourself is?
Laziness.
*
14. the most ideal person you want to be is
Ummm... myself?
*
15. For the person who cares and likes you, say something about him/her
Can I skip this? alots of friend care me so much worr... not only one here ler, LOL~
*
16. TEN people to tag
Ten again T.T
-annna
-Nicolefishy
-PoE
-Hitomi
-TerriChan
-Strawberry
-Turemax!!
-EgG-gY
-Crazywrazy
-ahlost
*
17. who is #2 having a relationship with?
Very good friend from Plurk
*
18. is #3 a male or a female?
Female
*
19. if #7 and #10 got together, would that be a good thing?
Impossible.. #7 is married and #10 is at another island! =.=
*
20. how about #5 and #8?
Dun siao lar~
*
21. what is #1 studying about?
dunno wor.. only know she is also Sarawakian..
*
22. when was the last time you had a chat with them?
Today and yesterday lor..
*
23. is #4 single?
Hell yeah!! you wanna?
*
24. say something about #2.
Lovely and cute.

4 comments:

-pc- said...

nico lovely n cute??
*faint*
*vomit blood*

PurEPruE said...

hahahhahha dont let nicole saw this, or else she will chase you and kill you! ROFL

Cindy said...

lol..seriously my calf ain't getting any smaller la..the muscles tak mau jadi kecik...geram aje..lol
ahahah...
sure la..we both share secrets....blek...:)
take care ^^

PurEPruE said...

lol, Cindy you still need time.. no worry, man man lai...
and ya haha.. take care...